Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA5889675-
246Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA2569525150
341Colbin FunkeMenlo, IA1689515160
447Michael Gardner IIIDes Moines, IA349405270
588SLogan StevensGreenfield, IA269395280
672Daniel ClaytonFontanelle, IA257350325
745Jerry GlassDes Moines, IA57335340
877Dennis HooverIndianola, IA167290385
914Matt PoolMonroe, IA444260415
107VAlex VanClarkIndianola, IA135255420
1143VJody KingeryKnoxville, IA26255420
1262Cody HoweMelcher, IA224250425
1321Corwyn WhislerDes Moines, IA146235440
1456KMatthew HowardAltoona, IA135235440
15X47Jeremy WilliamsOskaloosa, IA146220455
1644Angela GardnerDes Moines, IA26195480
175Tyler HaringOskaloosa, IA222145530
1813Billy Bough JRIndianola, IA24145530
1993CMaddison CoenenOskaloosa, IA123125550
20C1RL Jones13115560
2199Justin BestPrescott, IA122110565
2200BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA1112100575
2333Gabe GavinIndianola, IA12100575
243BBeau PurvisAdel, IA1395580
25F12Blake FineranNorwalk, IA185590
26980Jeremiah DowningWoodward, IA11180595
275TJesse TarterDes Moines, IA11175600
28R2JRRalph JonesDes Moines, IA170605
2969Randy DegoeyKnoxville, IA165610
3034NICHOLAS HERRICKIndianola, IA165610
3143Wesley KingPleasantville, IA11160615
3284SZach SpoelstraTempleton, IA1160615
33616Megan HaynesSt. Charles, IA150625
3417Alex IrishIndianola, IA40635
35007Wes MillangIowa, IA1130645
36D08DJ Albertson Mr.Newton, IA130645
37616Josh HaynesSt Charles, IA1125650
382JTravis JohnstonGreenfield, IA125650
3955XJoe EdlerGuthrie Center, IA25650
4099Joe MastinDes Moines, IA20655
4122DDalton Sowers20655
4292COLE COLLINSLivermore, IA20655
4322CRyan CheneyDeep River, IA20655
4499SMatthew SonnenburgWinterset, IA20655
45143Lisha McCoyOsceola, IA20655
4612Gerry RichardsIndianola, IA20655
4724JAlex O'NeillIndianola, IA20655
4830Alex FickbohmPerry, IA20655
4982Jayson ShimerCreston, IA0675
503Kirk BrownKnoxville, IA0675
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Williams Machine Shop
NuTech Seed
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
TruBank
Forgot Password?