Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Micro Sprints

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Luke LaneMilo, IA2788560-
238Brantley TjadenNorwalk, IA17995555
37GJackson GrayAnkeny, IA2666460100
488WGarrett WarrenIndianola, IA388370190
523TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA3444320240
641Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA266295265
73Derrike ClarkNewton, IA244235325
833Cruz DickersonNewton, IA1333225335
931Joe DentDes Moines, IA244195365
1023BMatt BottsMeadville, MO233190370

Cruiser Class

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Chris MitchellOsceola, IA5999710-
22AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA1799605105
375Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA2889590120
42WWill ShiversIndianola, IA688420290
5NO1Rob Niblo377335375
617ZAutumnn Van WykReasnor, IA155270440
712James TarterDes Moines, IA1244235475
87ETEthan ThompsonGlidden, IA144235475
903Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA44185525
1015YIsaac SegerIndianola, IA333165545

Open Figure 8

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell6999700-
203Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA1888580120
382BCasey MckassonIndianola, IA2888550150
495Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA899540160
545WColton WickerDes Moines, IA788425275
600NNoah GravesDallas, IA222105595
782BBrandon OgorzolkaHenderson, NE11180620
85Lucas AndersonNew Sharon, IA11150650
919XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA1145655
1025JR TarterDes Moines, IA1145655

Stock Figure 8

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Chris MitchellOsceola, IA1799590-
220Brock BushSt. Charles, IA1799590-
372Joey YoungIndianola, IA567753555
414Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA69951575
58TJ MILTON TARTER JRDes Moines, IA78951080
627Seth ParkerOsceola, IA277335255
7187David BlairWinterset, IA166280310
83TJesse TarterDes Moines, IA1144210380
955Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA222135455
1003Jared VanderlindenIndianola, IA133135455

Trucks

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Matt BreedenIndianola, IA2799645-
23Cole BeckerMilo, IA379961530
376Robby DittmerIndianola, IA279960540
451Travis ShiversIndianola, IA2699545100
500JJoe GravesDallas, IA699500145
671Cole EdgingtonIndianola, IA488415230
711Clay Collins588390255
899Alex CatronIndianola, IA288380265
969Troy BeckerIndianola, IA33110535
1048Casen KellerIndianola, IA1270575

Hobby Stock

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170XGarrett CroyNorwalk, IA3889640-
210FTravis FentonDes Moines, IA777495145
32LLeonard LoftusDes Moines, IA3666460180
494Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA1589435205
589WBrandon WillemsenGrimes, IA378345295
613BPreston BrightIndianola, IA168345295
790Jake CoughennowerIndianola, IA79300340
831AJohn AlexanderCarlisle, IA344290350
900BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA147270370
1074Taylor WoodIndianola, IA48255385

Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA6899705-
2511Gabriel HooverIndianola, IA2788575130
333WWyatt RouthNorwalk, IA799555150
48VEmberli VanClarkIndianola, IA588465240
55TJoe TarterNorwalk, IA599440265
619Julia LangilleOsceola, IA1377405300
75HColton HoweLacona, IA399405300
814ZZachary Cleghorn344330375
9100Gavin CastellanoDes Moines, IA133145560
10210Hailie HaynesSt. Charles, IA133130575

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA5889675-
246Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA2569525150
341Colbin FunkeMenlo, IA1689515160
447Michael Gardner IIIDes Moines, IA349405270
588SLogan StevensGreenfield, IA269395280
672Daniel ClaytonFontanelle, IA257350325
745Jerry GlassDes Moines, IA57335340
877Dennis HooverIndianola, IA167290385
914Matt PoolMonroe, IA444260415
107VAlex VanClarkIndianola, IA135255420
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
TruBank
Rock Auto - Warren County
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
Forgot Password?