Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Deyarman Ford Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA291010725-
22KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA477963590
3511Gabriel HooverIndianola, IA789540185
45TJoe TarterNorwalk, IA5810485240
514ZZachary Cleghorn4556440285
68VEmberli VanClarkIndianola, IA1910345380
719Julia LangilleOsceola, IA377335390
816Gabe GavinIndianola, IA266335390
957Emily DuncanAckworth, IA167315410
10210Hailie HaynesSt. Charles, IA77275450

TruBank Cruiser Class

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Chris MitchellOsceola, IA5101010760-
275Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA28101066595
323Josh GrubbsGreenfield, IA101010640120
418Zack JastorffSac City, IA2455350410
5"X"Chris & Patrick NigonAltoona, IA1344250510
6232Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA344215545
759Donovan BinnsKnoxville, IA244195565
857CCCody WirtFort Dodge, IA22125635
935Blake HenryIndianola, IA122110650
1028Kevin JonesIndianola, IA122100660

Outlaw Mini Mods

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1?Ben KrausBritt, IA111180-
217JJustin WinklerWebster City, IA111755
325LLucas DanielsDes Moines, IA1117010
425CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA1116515
515Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN1116515
625BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA116020
795Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA114040
83Jordan WilliamsonAustin, MN113545
947Troy IhrkeSheffield, IA13545
10?Zachary DunhamAnkeny, IA113050

Phillips' Floors Trucks

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Matt BreedenIndianola, IA4101010755-
276Robby DittmerIndianola, IA49101074510
311Clay Collins91010570185
442Cole BeckerMilo, IA1899535220
599Alex CatronIndianola, IA61010535220
657Brandon CoxNorwalk, IA1455340415
722Travis ShiversIndianola, IA222140615
821Cole EdgingtonIndianola, IA11155700
97Gordon DaveyIndianola, IA1145710
1071Chad KellerIndianola, IA1140715

Bussanmas Heating & Cooling Stock Figure 8

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA291010750-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA29101067575
320Brock BushSt. Charles, IA7910575175
407Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA141010525225
527Seth ParkerOsceola, IA479400350
614Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA268325425
746Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA1345305445
872Joey YoungIndianola, IA2234245505
922Zach DannerGrand Junction, IA244210540
10005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA155195555

Williams Machine Shop Open Figure 8

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell6101010810-
295Casey MckassonIndianola, IA4999705105
342Jake NehringIndianola, IA333210600
422MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA133180630
519XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA233155655
642Matt BreedenIndianola, IA222145665
777Mark SchuringOtley, IA222120690
84Xethan thompsonGlidden, IA222115695
943wade kingIndianola, IA222105705
105Lucas AndersonNew Sharon, IA11170740

Hawkeyes Auto Salvage Hobby Stock

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1711David CastellanoDes Moines, IA4678585-
222Jared MyersIndianola, IA69955035
327WJesse WoodDes Moines, IA791051075
4386BJohn AlexanderCarlisle, IA3910455130
521HDamian HagenIndianola, IA1299450135
637BJ CharlsonIndianola, IA379415170
72LLeonard LoftusDes Moines, IA2456405180
870Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA2510400185
910Travis FentonDes Moines, IA2455335250
1045WColton WickerDes Moines, IA1410310275

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127TCasey TuckerLorimor, IA28910695-
241Colbin FunkeMenlo, IA15910555140
363BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA4558540155
417ZAutumn TurnerReasnor, IA1679520175
500BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA149410285
6T4Alex VanClarkIndianola, IA357375320
777Dennis HooverIndianola, IA89355340
843WJody KingeryKnoxville, IA248315380
92JRJerry GlassDes Moines, IA256280415
1072Daniel ClaytongFontanelle, IA136215480
Auberts Towing
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Rock Auto - Warren County
Williams Machine Shop
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Forgot Password?