Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Deyarman Ford Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA2101111800-
22KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA47710675125
3511Gabriel HooverIndianola, IA7810570230
414ZZachary Cleghorn5667525275
55TJoe TarterNorwalk, IA5811515285
619Julia LangilleOsceola, IA488390410
78VEmberli VanClarkIndianola, IA11011385415
816Gabe GavinIndianola, IA277380420
957Emily DuncanAckworth, IA167315485
10210Hailie HaynesSt. Charles, IA88300500

Phillips' Floors Trucks

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Matt BreedenIndianola, IA4111111835-
276Robby DittmerIndianola, IA510111182510
311Clay Collins91111620215
442Cole BeckerMilo, IA191010600235
599Alex CatronIndianola, IA61010555280
657Brandon CoxNorwalk, IA1455340495
722Travis ShiversIndianola, IA333210625
821Cole EdgingtonIndianola, IA222115720
97Gordon DaveyIndianola, IA1145790
1071Chad KellerIndianola, IA1140795

Micro Sprints

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA8101010835-
29Luke LaneMilo, IA61010575260
318Aidan LeingangCoal Valley, IL666410425
438Brantley TjadenNorwalk, IA2810410425
533Cruz DickersonNewton, IA258410425
614Hunter LaneMilo, IA1347375460
741Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA2710350485
888WGarrett WarrenIndianola, IA910345490
97GJackson GrayAnkeny, IA168335500
1031Joe DentDes Moines, IA267315520

TruBank Cruiser Class

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Chris MitchellOsceola, IA6111111835-
275Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA29111174590
323Josh GrubbsGreenfield, IA101111695140
418Zack JastorffSac City, IA2455350485
5"X"Chris & Patrick NigonAltoona, IA1344250585
6232Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA344215620
759Donovan BinnsKnoxville, IA244195640
8386BWes MillangIowa, IA133145690
957CCCody WirtFort Dodge, IA22125710
1035Blake HenryIndianola, IA122110725

Bussanmas Heating & Cooling Stock Figure 8

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA2101111810-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA210111175060
320Brock BushSt. Charles, IA181011660150
407Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA141111570240
527Seth ParkerOsceola, IA5810450360
614Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA379385425
746Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA1345305505
872Joey YoungIndianola, IA2234245565
922Zach DannerGrand Junction, IA244210600
10005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA155195615

Williams Machine Shop Open Figure 8

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell7111111895-
295Casey MckassonIndianola, IA4999705190
342Jake NehringIndianola, IA333210685
422MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA133180715
519XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA233155740
642Matt BreedenIndianola, IA222145750
777Mark SchuringOtley, IA222120775
84Xethan thompsonGlidden, IA222115780
943wade kingIndianola, IA222105790
102AJesse TarterDes Moines, IA11175820

Hawkeyes Auto Salvage Hobby Stock

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1711David CastellanoDes Moines, IA5789665-
222Jared MyersIndianola, IA691058085
327WJesse WoodDes Moines, IA71011540125
4386BJohn AlexanderCarlisle, IA41011530135
537BJ CharlsonIndianola, IA4810490175
62LLeonard LoftusDes Moines, IA2567475190
770Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA3611455210
821HDamian HagenIndianola, IA1299450215
910Travis FentonDes Moines, IA2455335330
1045WColton WickerDes Moines, IA1411335330

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127TCasey TuckerLorimor, IA291011765-
217ZAutumn TurnerReasnor, IA27810595170
341Colbin FunkeMenlo, IA151011590175
463BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA4559580185
500BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA2510460305
6T4Alex VanClarkIndianola, IA468440325
777Dennis HooverIndianola, IA910415350
843WJody KingeryKnoxville, IA259350415
92JRJerry GlassDes Moines, IA256280485
1037Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA236280485
NuTech Seed
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
TruBank
Rock Auto - Warren County
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Forgot Password?