Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Trucks

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Matt BreedenIndianola, IA2799645-
242Cole BeckerMilo, IA379961530
376Robby DittmerIndianola, IA279960540
422Travis ShiversIndianola, IA2699545100
500JJoe GravesDallas, IA699500145
621Cole EdgingtonIndianola, IA488415230
711Clay Collins588390255
899Alex CatronIndianola, IA288380265
969Troy BeckerIndianola, IA33110535
1048Casen KellerIndianola, IA1270575
1122JJared MyersIndianola, IA11155590
120KJerome KlineBrooklyn, IA1135610
Auberts Towing
TruBank
Rock Auto - Warren County
Williams Machine Shop
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?