Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Deyarman Ford Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA291010725-
22KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA477963590
3511Gabriel HooverIndianola, IA789540185
45TJoe TarterNorwalk, IA5810485240
514ZZachary Cleghorn4556440285
68VEmberli VanClarkIndianola, IA1910345380
719Julia LangilleOsceola, IA377335390
816Gabe GavinIndianola, IA266335390
957Emily DuncanAckworth, IA167315410
10210Hailie HaynesSt. Charles, IA77275450
1115carter cleghornDes Moines, IA255260465
1247Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA344220505
13937Maddison CoenenOskaloosa, IA244165560
1416Fabian EddingerDes Moines, IA122110615
1572Kyle CharlsonDes Moines, IA122100625
1644HWesley RossDeep River, IA11180645
175HColton HoweLacona, IA250675
1899PJustin BestPrescott, IA1135690
191Preston BrightIndianola, IA125700
2033WWyatt RouthNorwalk, IA0725
Williams Machine Shop
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
TruBank
Rock Auto - Warren County
Auberts Towing
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?