Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA2101111800-
22KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA47710675125
3511Gabriel HooverIndianola, IA7810570230
414ZZachary Cleghorn5667525275
55TJoe TarterNorwalk, IA5811515285
619Julia LangilleOsceola, IA488390410
78VEmberli VanClarkIndianola, IA11011385415
833Gabe GavinIndianola, IA277380420
957Emily DuncanAckworth, IA167315485
10210Hailie HaynesSt. Charles, IA88300500
1147Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA455290510
1215carter cleghornDes Moines, IA255260540
1393CMaddison CoenenOskaloosa, IA255200600
1472Kyle CharlsonDes Moines, IA233150650
1516Fabian EddingerDes Moines, IA122110690
1615WWesley RossDeep River, IA11180720
175HColton HoweLacona, IA375725
181Preston BrightIndianola, IA1255745
1999PJustin BestPrescott, IA1135765
2099Bryant GrubbsGreenfield, IA125775
2133WWyatt RouthNorwalk, IA0800
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
Forgot Password?