Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2024

Micro Sprints

As of 7/13/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1114Joe FreidelNewton, IA2555375-
238Brantley TjadenNorwalk, IA245536510
351Brady EdwardsNorwalk, IA444250125
425AMorgan DennisIndianola, IA344195180
59Luke LaneMilo, IA233180195
641Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA133160215
727Greg DennisIndianola, IA233145230
811Jaden AlexanderKnoxville, IA122130245
923BMatt BottsMeadville, MO122120255
1034Dakota YoungNew Virginia, IA12295280
117GJackson GrayAnkeny, IA111185290
1288WGarrett WarrenIndianola, IA1265310
131KC SparksSidney, IA1150325
Rock Auto - Warren County
Williams Machine Shop
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Auberts Towing
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Forgot Password?