Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Micro Sprints

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Luke LaneMilo, IA2788560-
238Brantley TjadenNorwalk, IA17995555
37GJackson GrayAnkeny, IA2666460100
488WGarrett WarrenIndianola, IA388370190
523TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA3444320240
641Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA266295265
73Derrike ClarkNewton, IA244235325
833Cruz DickersonNewton, IA1333225335
931Joe DentDes Moines, IA244195365
1023BMatt BottsMeadville, MO233190370
1111Jaden AlexanderKnoxville, IA222140420
1225AMorgan DennisIndianola, IA1175485
139AHunter HansonLakefield, MN11165495
145LLandon JesinaOmaha, NE11165495
1551Brady EdwardsNorwalk, IA1265495
1614Hunter LaneMilo, IA11160500
177AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE11160500
185Chuck AlexanderChariton, IA1160500
1942Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA1145515
20114Joe FreidelNewton, IA1140520
2134Dakota YoungNew Virginia, IA1135525
221JJonathan HughesKnoxville, IA20540
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
Williams Machine Shop
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Forgot Password?