Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Deyarman Ford Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA291010725-
22KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA477963590
3511Gabriel HooverIndianola, IA789540185
45TJoe TarterNorwalk, IA5810485240
514ZZachary Cleghorn4556440285
68VEmberli VanClarkIndianola, IA1910345380
719Julia LangilleOsceola, IA377335390
816Gabe GavinIndianola, IA266335390
957Emily DuncanAckworth, IA167315410
10210Hailie HaynesSt. Charles, IA77275450
1115carter cleghornDes Moines, IA255260465
1247Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA344220505
13937Maddison CoenenOskaloosa, IA244165560
1416Fabian EddingerDes Moines, IA122110615
1572Kyle CharlsonDes Moines, IA122100625
1644HWesley RossDeep River, IA11180645
175HColton HoweLacona, IA250675
1899PJustin BestPrescott, IA1135690
191Preston BrightIndianola, IA125700
2033WWyatt RouthNorwalk, IA0725

TruBank Cruiser Class

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Chris MitchellOsceola, IA5101010760-
275Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA28101066595
323Josh GrubbsGreenfield, IA101010640120
418Zack JastorffSac City, IA2455350410
5"X"Chris & Patrick NigonAltoona, IA1344250510
6232Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA344215545
759Donovan BinnsKnoxville, IA244195565
857CCCody WirtFort Dodge, IA22125635
935Blake HenryIndianola, IA122110650
1028Kevin JonesIndianola, IA122100660
1170Mackenzie BlackfordPleasantville, IA2285675
12386BWes MillangIowa, IA2285675
13NO1Rob Niblo11160700
1414TDakota TuttleGrinned, IA11160700
1577CJoel CromwellWall Lake, IA11160700
1628Brian JonesIndianola, IA11155705
1722Jared MyersIndianola, IA11155705
185Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA11150710
1928Robert JonesIndianola, IA20740

Outlaw Mini Mods

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1?Ben KrausBritt, IA111180-
217JJustin WinklerWebster City, IA111755
325LLucas DanielsDes Moines, IA1117010
425CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA1116515
515Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN1116515
625BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA116020
795Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA114040
83Jordan WilliamsonAustin, MN113545
947Troy IhrkeSheffield, IA13545
10?Zachary DunhamAnkeny, IA113050
1169KKaden RiceBondurant, IA13050
1231Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA13050
1399SSierra Rose GaryMarshalltown, IA112555
14283Zack SchaeferCreston, IA12555

Phillips' Floors Trucks

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Matt BreedenIndianola, IA4101010755-
276Robby DittmerIndianola, IA49101074510
311Clay Collins91010570185
442Cole BeckerMilo, IA1899535220
599Alex CatronIndianola, IA61010535220
657Brandon CoxNorwalk, IA1455340415
722Travis ShiversIndianola, IA222140615
821Cole EdgingtonIndianola, IA11155700
97Gordon DaveyIndianola, IA1145710
1071Chad KellerIndianola, IA1140715

Bussanmas Heating & Cooling Stock Figure 8

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA291010750-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA29101067575
320Brock BushSt. Charles, IA7910575175
407Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA141010525225
527Seth ParkerOsceola, IA479400350
614Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA268325425
746Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA1345305445
872Joey YoungIndianola, IA2234245505
922Zach DannerGrand Junction, IA244210540
10005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA155195555
1118Logan BockSac City, IA1123175575
1257CCCody WirtFort Dodge, IA233175575
1355Zack JastorffSac City, IA1133170580
14616David BlairWinterset, IA44140610
1564Jim Vonglan123135615
1645WColton WickerDes Moines, IA11170680
1738Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA2265685
183TJesse TarterDes Moines, IA1165685
1977CJoel CromwellWall Lake, IA2255695
2032JJake bruggemanGlidden, IA11150700
2128Daniel JonesIndianola, IA1150700
2210XMarvin HousleyNewton, IA1140710
23195Levi FrazierHarcourt, IA1140710
2480XCody Wiederin125725
252BJames TarterDes Moines, IA125725

Williams Machine Shop Open Figure 8

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell6101010810-
295Casey MckassonIndianola, IA4999705105
342Jake NehringIndianola, IA333210600
422MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA133180630
519XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA233155655
642Matt BreedenIndianola, IA222145665
777Mark SchuringOtley, IA222120690
84Xethan thompsonGlidden, IA222115695
943wade kingIndianola, IA222105705
105Lucas AndersonNew Sharon, IA11170740
1142Matt NehringIndianola, IA11170740
1242Travis ShiversIndianola, IA11170740
137TJames TarterDes Moines, IA11165745
1400Andrew HugebackCarroll, IA11155755
1532JJake bruggemanGlidden, IA11155755
1644Jared FreeGlidden, IA1145765
1717JJosh FredricksenDes Moines, IA1135775
1838Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA0810

Hawkeyes Auto Salvage Hobby Stock

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1711David CastellanoDes Moines, IA4678585-
222Jared MyersIndianola, IA69955035
327WJesse WoodDes Moines, IA791051075
4386BJohn AlexanderCarlisle, IA3910455130
521HDamian HagenIndianola, IA1299450135
637BJ CharlsonIndianola, IA379415170
72LLeonard LoftusDes Moines, IA2456405180
870Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA2510400185
910Travis FentonDes Moines, IA2455335250
1045WColton WickerDes Moines, IA1410310275
1144HLawrence HagenIndianola, IA168275310
1270XGarrett CroyNorwalk, IA444265320
1389WBrandon WillemsenGrimes, IA136235350
14OONJoe GravesDallas, IA37210375
1577Mark SchuringOtley, IA123200385
1632EMike EddingerDes Moines, IA244190395
1771XCasen KellerIndianola, IA1222180405
1890Jake CoughennowerIndianola, IA14150435
19717Garrett AlexanderRussell, IA23115470
205Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA11275510
215HTyler HaringOskaloosa, IA1255530
2242JJacob MorganPerry, IA250535
2321Andrew HooperDallas Center, IA1145540
2418Nick CharlsonChurdan, IA145540
2574Andy WoodIndianola, IA1140545
2600NNoah GravesDallas, IA130555
2737Wes MillangIowa, IA125560
2827Daniel Bowlin125560
2918AAaron ElliottBoone, IA20565
3011BBrayden BradfieldJanesville, IA20565
3158Wendy HussCarlisle, IA20565

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127TCasey TuckerLorimor, IA28910695-
241Colbin FunkeMenlo, IA15910555140
363BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA4558540155
417ZAutumn TurnerReasnor, IA1679520175
500BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA149410285
6T4Alex VanClarkIndianola, IA357375320
777Dennis HooverIndianola, IA89355340
843WJody KingeryKnoxville, IA248315380
92JRJerry GlassDes Moines, IA256280415
1072Daniel ClaytongFontanelle, IA136215480
1114Matt PoolMonroe, IA333210485
1237Michael GardnerDes Moines, IA125200495
13616Megan HaynesSt. Charles, IA44200495
1443wade kingIndianola, IA333180515
1537Wes MillangIowa, IA1123160535
1613Billy Bough JRIndianola, IA14160535
1721PCody PierceLinden, IA1222150545
1862Cody HoweMelcher, IA112140555
1911JW SibertJewell, IA123135560
2033MBlake McCannAdair, IA222130565
2193CAusten CoenenOskaloosa, IA33130565
2233John Millang23115580
2333KBrandon Kampfe12115580
2450Mark DowningAdel, IA122110585
2584SZach SpoelstraTempleton, IA112110585
2656KMatthew HowardAltoona, IA395600
2774Dustin KingeryUrbandale, IA195600
2830Alex FickbohmPerry, IA1290605
298SLogan StevensGreenfield, IA1385610
3083RTylor RettigIndianola, IA185610
3144Tristyn DoddemaIndianola, IA1380615
3214PJason PetersonOskaloosa, IA1280615
3305Timothy HallGrimes, IA370625
3469XOwen RichardsCreston, IA11165630
353SJay OgdenMilo, IA1260635
3616Nate CastellanoDes Moines, IA155640
3722HTrysta HagenIndianola, IA1145650
3881BJ CharlsonIndianola, IA145650
3977Michael LoveHartford, IA1140655
4022GTrevor GallagerVail, IA40655
4182Jayson ShimerCreston, IA1135660
428RHunter RolfesCarroll, IA1130665
4338STanner SpoelstraTempelton, IA130665
444ETrevor FordWaverly, IA130665
4523KRussell KlisarisEarlham, IA125670
46Mike EddingerDes Moines, IA125670
4769Lisha PatrickOsceola, IA125670
485DJRJeremiah DowningWoodward, IA125670
4954Tim CoatsDeep River, IA20675
5022Clayton GibsonMilo, IA20675
5110Katelyn Byrd20675
5214PMichael HarrisGarrison, IA20675
5333WMatt WestWaverly, IA20675
542HJames HaringOskaloosa, IA20675
5533Colton CartDes Moines, IA20675
5613Slater KirkGrand Junction, IA20675
5747Terry HurleyDes Moines, IA20675
58143Lisha McCoyOsceola, IA20675
5929Matthew ThornburgGARDEN GROVE, IA0695
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?