Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Micro Sprints

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA8101010835-
29Luke LaneMilo, IA61010575260
318Aidan LeingangCoal Valley, IL666410425
438Brantley TjadenNorwalk, IA2810410425
533Cruz DickersonNewton, IA258410425
614Hunter LaneMilo, IA1347375460
741Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA2710350485
888WGarrett WarrenIndianola, IA910345490
97GJackson GrayAnkeny, IA168335500
1031Joe DentDes Moines, IA267315520
119AHunter HansonLakefield, MN466310525
1255TToby MosherOsceola, IA445265570
133Derrike ClarkNewton, IA225220615
1434Dakota YoungNew Virginia, IA137210625
1525AMorgan DennisIndianola, IA125185650
1611Jaden AlexanderKnoxville, IA124180655
177SJamie StonehockerAfton, IA45155680
186Mackenzie AlexanderKnoxville, IA23105730
197SSkylar HunterAfton, IA111185750
205Chuck AlexanderChariton, IA11275760
217AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE11165770
22114Joe FreidelNewton, IA1150785
2323KRob KubliMilo, IA145790
2421Maddie YoungNew Virginia, IA145790
2511Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN125810
2614XMatt LaneMilo, IA125810
2724Dallas DarnellKnoxville, IA125810
Williams Machine Shop
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Rock Auto - Warren County
Auberts Towing
Forgot Password?