Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Bussanmas Heating & Cooling Stock Figure 8

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA2101111810-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA210111175060
320Brock BushSt. Charles, IA181011660150
407Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA141111570240
527Seth ParkerOsceola, IA5810450360
614Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA379385425
746Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA1345305505
872Joey YoungIndianola, IA2234245565
922Zach DannerGrand Junction, IA244210600
10005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA155195615
11616David BlairWinterset, IA55180630
1218Logan BockSac City, IA1123175635
1357CCCody WirtFort Dodge, IA233175635
1455Zack JastorffSac City, IA1133170640
1564Jim Vonglan123135675
1645WColton WickerDes Moines, IA11170740
1728Daniel JonesIndianola, IA1170740
1838Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA2265745
193TJesse TarterDes Moines, IA1165745
2077CJoel CromwellWall Lake, IA2255755
2132JJake bruggemanGlidden, IA11150760
2210XMarvin HousleyNewton, IA1140770
23195Levi FrazierHarcourt, IA1140770
2480XCody Wiederin125785
252BJames TarterDes Moines, IA125785
Auberts Towing
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Rock Auto - Warren County
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Williams Machine Shop
Forgot Password?