Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Bussanmas Heating & Cooling Stock Figure 8

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA291010750-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA29101067575
320Brock BushSt. Charles, IA7910575175
407Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA141010525225
527Seth ParkerOsceola, IA479400350
614Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA268325425
746Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA1345305445
872Joey YoungIndianola, IA2234245505
922Zach DannerGrand Junction, IA244210540
10005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA155195555
1118Logan BockSac City, IA1123175575
1257CCCody WirtFort Dodge, IA233175575
1355Zack JastorffSac City, IA1133170580
14616David BlairWinterset, IA44140610
1564Jim Vonglan123135615
1645WColton WickerDes Moines, IA11170680
1738Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA2265685
183TJesse TarterDes Moines, IA1165685
1977CJoel CromwellWall Lake, IA2255695
2032JJake bruggemanGlidden, IA11150700
2128Daniel JonesIndianola, IA1150700
2210XMarvin HousleyNewton, IA1140710
23195Levi FrazierHarcourt, IA1140710
2480XCody Wiederin125725
252BJames TarterDes Moines, IA125725
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
Rock Auto - Warren County
Auberts Towing
Forgot Password?