Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Williams Machine Shop Open Figure 8

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell7111111895-
295Casey MckassonIndianola, IA4999705190
342Jake NehringIndianola, IA333210685
422MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA133180715
519XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA233155740
642Matt BreedenIndianola, IA222145750
777Mark SchuringOtley, IA222120775
84Xethan thompsonGlidden, IA222115780
943wade kingIndianola, IA222105790
102AJesse TarterDes Moines, IA11175820
115Lucas AndersonNew Sharon, IA11170825
1242Matt NehringIndianola, IA11170825
1342Travis ShiversIndianola, IA11170825
147TJames TarterDes Moines, IA11165830
1500Andrew HugebackCarroll, IA11155840
1632JJake bruggemanGlidden, IA11155840
1744Jared FreeGlidden, IA1145850
1817JJosh FredricksenDes Moines, IA1135860
1938Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA0895
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?