Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Williams Machine Shop Open Figure 8

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell6101010810-
295Casey MckassonIndianola, IA4999705105
342Jake NehringIndianola, IA333210600
422MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA133180630
519XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA233155655
642Matt BreedenIndianola, IA222145665
777Mark SchuringOtley, IA222120690
84Xethan thompsonGlidden, IA222115695
943wade kingIndianola, IA222105705
105Lucas AndersonNew Sharon, IA11170740
1142Matt NehringIndianola, IA11170740
1242Travis ShiversIndianola, IA11170740
137TJames TarterDes Moines, IA11165745
1400Andrew HugebackCarroll, IA11155755
1532JJake bruggemanGlidden, IA11155755
1644Jared FreeGlidden, IA1145765
1717JJosh FredricksenDes Moines, IA1135775
1838Brandon TjadenNorwalk, IA0810
Williams Machine Shop
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
TruBank
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?