Points

Warren County Speedway Schedule - 2024

Hobby Stock

As of 6/1/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA222155-
294Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA22213025
310Travis FentonDes Moines, IA111212035
489WBrandon WillemsenGrimes, IA12210055
513BPreston BrightIndianola, IA1129065
606BBrandan LongNorwalk, IA11118570
759Jordan MyersDes Moines, IA228075
857Kevin MillardIndianola, IA1116590
996Douglas NorthwaySwan, IA226590
10OO5Ryan LippertMelcher, IA126590
1157Kylea RenIndianola, IA11155100
1217JJosh FredricksonDes Moines, IA1250105
1312Rod RichardsAckworth, IA1145110
1412JKenny JohnsonCarlisle, IA1140115
1535GRRPhil CastellanoNorwalk, IA140115
1601Michael UreGuthrie Center, IA135120
1774DDanec WoodIndianola, IA1130125
1899Matthew KopaskaGuthrie Center, IA125130
1923Russell KlisarisEarlham, IA120135
2022Jared MyersIndianola, IA0155
2174Andy WoodIndianola, IA0155
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
Rock Auto - Warren County
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Forgot Password?